GTR 117731163
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment - Declaration No. 31/2026 Provision Of Maintenance Services With Spare Parts I) Of The Ingenuity Core 128 Axial Tomograph And Ii) Of The Philips Intellispace Post-Processing Applications Central Server, With S/N:336096, 98110 And Km:00029 Of The Diagnostic Laboratory And Of Interventional Radiology Of The P.G.N. Alexandroupolis »
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 06, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117731163
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
611025-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment - Declaration No. 31/2026 Provision Of Maintenance Services With Spare Parts I) Of The Ingenuity Core 128 Axial Tomograph And Ii) Of The Philips Intellispace Post-Processing Applications Central Server, With S/N:336096, 98110 And Km:00029 Of The Diagnostic Laboratory And Of Interventional Radiology Of The P.G.N. Alexandroupolis »
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-10-2026
Work Detail
Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment - Declaration No. 31/2026 Provision Of Maintenance Services With Spare Parts I) Of The Ingenuity Core 128 Axial Tomograph And Ii) Of The Philips Intellispace Post-Processing Applications Central Server, With S/N:336096, 98110 And Km:00029 Of The Diagnostic Laboratory And Of Interventional Radiology Of The P.G.N. Alexandroupolis ». Providing Maintenance Services With Spare Parts I) Of The Ingenuity Core 128 Axial Tomograph And Ii) Of The Philips Intellispace Post-Processing Applications Central Server, With S/N:336096, 98110 And Km:00029 Of The Laboratory Of Diagnostic And Interventional Radiology Of The P.G.N. Alexandroupolis
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d76b73cb-2dee-4f4b-b074-5af8a78becdc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.