GTR 117731107
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Ct2231/2026 - Framework Contract For The Supply Of Incontinence Bed Under Pads, Size 60 X 90Cm
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 14, 2026
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117731107
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
611299-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Ct2231/2026 - Framework Contract For The Supply Of Incontinence Bed Under Pads, Size 60 X 90Cm
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-10-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Ct2231/2026 - Framework Contract For The Supply Of Incontinence Bed Under Pads, Size 60 X 90Cm. Ct2231/2026 - Framework Contract For The Supply Of Incontinence Bed Under Pads, Size 60 X 90Cm
Key Value
Tender Value
641,280 - MTL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
91dea784-0b08-43f7-84c5-2543615df189.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.