GTR 117731067
Tenders Are Invited For Tiling Work – Hygiene Expansion Acid Construction White Area - Gnue Anhalt University Of Applied Sciences, Köthen Location - Research Building Interdisciplinary Research Center For Sustainable Food Production (Infonal) (Olb-2026-0372)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 07, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117731067
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
612123-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Tiling Work – Hygiene Expansion Acid Construction White Area - Gnue Anhalt University Of Applied Sciences, Köthen Location - Research Building Interdisciplinary Research Center For Sustainable Food Production (Infonal) (Olb-2026-0372)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-10-2026
Work Detail
Tiling Work – Hygiene Expansion Acid Construction White Area - Gnue Anhalt University Of Applied Sciences, Köthen Location - Research Building Interdisciplinary Research Center For Sustainable Food Production (Infonal) (Olb-2026-0372). 1 Piece - Construction Site Equipment 1 Piece - Work And Installation Planning Drainage 235 M - Installation And Sealing Of Slot Channels Made Of Stainless Steel 45 M - Installation And Sealing Of Box Channels Made Of Stainless Steel Screed Work 829 M² - Substrate Diamond Grinding 829 M² - Create A Bonding Bridge 829 M² - Create Composite Screed Ct-C40-F6-V35 As A Sloped Screed 829 M² – Floor Sealing W3-I Tiling Work 100 M² – Industrial Floor Covering Made Of Ceramic Hexagon Tiles, R11 71 M² – Industrial Floor Covering Made Of Ceramic Hexagon Tiles, R12 379 M² – Industrial Floor Covering Made Of Ceramic Hexagon Tiles, R12, V6 267 M² – Industrial Floor Covering Made Of Ceramic Hexagon Tiles, R13, V8 Impact Protection 443 M - Attach Hdpe Base Impact Protection In Different Thicknesses Start Assembly Acid Construction White Area - December 8Th, 2026 End Assembly - March 10Th, 2027 Remaining Services And End Of Execution - April 9Th, 2027
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0a76c871-9444-4bb6-9ca2-65383ecba289.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.