GTR 117730922
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Units For Dental Care Aarhus Municipality
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 02, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117730922
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
610538-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Units For Dental Care Aarhus Municipality
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-10-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Units For Dental Care Aarhus Municipality. The Offer Includes Purchases Incl. Installation Of Units For Tandplejen Aarhus. This Is A Purchase Of 11 Pcs. During 2026 At 5 Different Locations In Aarhus Municipality.
Key Value
Tender Value
2,750,000 - DKK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e77870d4-4a7c-4da3-bc00-0a32b968a68a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.