GTR 117730766

Tenders Are Invited For Leak-Testing Services – Visual Inspection, Waterproof Control And Compaction Test Services

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 02, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117730766
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
612509-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Leak-Testing Services – Visual Inspection, Waterproof Control And Compaction Test Services
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-10-2026
Work Detail
Leak-Testing Services – Visual Inspection, Waterproof Control And Compaction Test Services. This Consultation Concerns Visual Inspection Missions, Tightness Control Of Sanitation Networks As Well As Compaction Tests On Behalf Of The Val Parisis Urban Community.
Key Value
Tender Value
350,000 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
136e9674-d9d5-4fe4-bbed-33c62e03f0ed.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders