GTR 117730703

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments - Úvn - Vofn Praha - Medical Security - Change - X-Ray Device C - Arm

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 21, 2026 Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117730703
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
609986-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments - Úvn - Vofn Praha - Medical Security - Change - X-Ray Device C - Arm
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments - Úvn - Vofn Praha - Medical Security - Change - X-Ray Device C - Arm. Úvn - Vofn Prague - Medical Security - Change - X-Ray Device C - Arm
Key Value
Tender Value
3,815,190 - CZK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ac27c795-3f8c-48ff-8656-0d63a477096d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders