GTR 117730551

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Consumables – Successive Deliveries Of Disposable Articles And Small Medical Equipment For The Health Care Complex In Bolesławiec

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 14, 2026 central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117730551
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
611113-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Consumables – Successive Deliveries Of Disposable Articles And Small Medical Equipment For The Health Care Complex In Bolesławiec
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Consumables – Successive Deliveries Of Disposable Articles And Small Medical Equipment For The Health Care Complex In Bolesławiec. Task No. 1 - Electrodes, Accessories,Task No. 2 - Washing And Disinfection Control Test,Task No. 3 - Decontamination Mat,Task No. 4 - Kits And Aprons,Task No. 5 - Protective Clothing For Staff,Task No. 6 - Disposable Accessories For Patient Hygiene,Task No. 7 - Staplers, Stapler Charges I,Task No. 8 - Staplers, Stapler Charges Ii,Task No. 9 - Accessories For Airvo2,Task No. 10 - Paper For Medical Equipment,Task No. 11 - Small Surgical Equipment,Task No. 12 - Quick Tests,Task No. 13 - Neutral Electrodes, Electrode Holders,Task No. 14 - Swabs,Task No. 15 - Neuroradiology Kit,Task No. 16 - Closed, Vacuum System Enabling Safe Transfer Of A Urine Sample,Task No. 17 - Containers For Daily Urine Collection
Key Value
Tender Value
4,493,305 - PLN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
847c5f08-aa27-4e01-a90a-bf89cf3c0c1b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders