GTR 117710647

Tenders Are Invited For 2026 Department Budget Medical Equipment Procurement (16) High Frequency Surgical System

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 12, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117710647
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
HNSZJZ202600460
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 2026 Department Budget Medical Equipment Procurement (16) High Frequency Surgical System
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-10-2026
Work Detail
2026 Department Budget Medical Equipment Procurement (16) High Frequency Surgical System Public Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5f986066-fc95-4350-a093-cad4bb34aa1f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders