GTR 117710555

Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Ophthalmic Medical Equipment For The Reconstruction And Expansion Of The Five Shared Centers Of The County Medical Community And The Purchase Of Related Equipment And Facilities

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 28, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117710555
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
[230221]ZY-Bid[GK]20260002
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Ophthalmic Medical Equipment For The Reconstruction And Expansion Of The Five Shared Centers Of The County Medical Community And The Purchase Of Related Equipment And Facilities
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
Longjiang County Hospital Of Traditional Chinese Medicine’S County Medical Community’S Five Shared Centers Renovation And Expansion And Related Equipment And Facilities Purchase Project Ophthalmic Medical Equipment Purchase Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
703f6a90-7021-4a04-b643-16abcb9f0ec0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders