GTR 117710510
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Procurement
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 28, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117710510
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
HCZC2026-G1-210072-GXGW
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Procurement
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
Guangxi Guowei Engineering Consulting Co., Ltd.’S Public Bidding Announcement On Medical Equipment Procurement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
36309159-3bbf-4192-95b7-7fef134e3461.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.