GTR 117710460

Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Medical Equipment For The New Site Renovation And Improvement Project Of Changqing Street Community Health Service Center In 2026

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 24, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117710460
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026BBBHZ50007
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Medical Equipment For The New Site Renovation And Improvement Project Of Changqing Street Community Health Service Center In 2026
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
2026 Public Bidding Announcement For The Purchase Of Medical Equipment For The New Site Renovation And Upgrading Project Of Changqing Street Community Health Service Center
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
476be9dd-4ecb-4d9d-8c56-ba626da89506.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders