GTR 117710457
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Purchase Project Of Beijing Children’S Hospital Affiliated To Capital Medical University 12
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 28, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117710457
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
11000025210200161371-XM001
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Purchase Project Of Beijing Children’S Hospital Affiliated To Capital Medical University 12
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
Public Bidding Announcement For Medical Equipment Purchase Project 12 (Pack 02: Ventilator) Of Beijing Children’S Hospital Affiliated To Capital Medical University
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
90e81acb-e22e-4d57-9d62-16a1d3ed0992.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.