GTR 117710433
Tenders Are Invited For Dental Center Health Care Capacity Improvement Medical Equipment Purchase Project-1
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 28, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117710433
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
HZ2026-171
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dental Center Health Care Capacity Improvement Medical Equipment Purchase Project-1
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
Dental Center Health Care Capacity Improvement Medical Equipment Purchase Project-1 Public Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4dad18a2-ddeb-47fe-8c14-f307d299f9aa.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.