GTR 117710152

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Electric Beds

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 09, 2026 — 3 days left Central America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117710152
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-1-10-01-09-CL-049453
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Electric Beds
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central America
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026 3 days left
Work Detail
Medical Equipment Electric Beds
Key Value
Tender Value
7,000 - PAB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5eb2afb9-7462-48f5-80aa-fb43c4c3d151.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders