GTR 117710071

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Vital Signs Monitor

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 07, 2026 — 1 days left Central America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117710071
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-1-10-01-09-CL-049343
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Vital Signs Monitor
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central America
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026 1 days left
Work Detail
Medical Equipment Vital Signs Monitor
Key Value
Tender Value
18,000 - PAB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c3e2e282-3d9a-4a6e-bb94-f406941a479d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders