GTR 117710019
Tenders Are Invited For Colposcope Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 2 days left
Central America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117710019
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-1-10-01-09-CL-050142
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Colposcope Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central America
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Colposcope Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
25,000 - PAB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2386ba72-4364-4652-8d5d-eda66b0c72d8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.