GTR 117709415
Tenders Are Invited For Maintenance And Technical Assistance Services For Medical Gas Equipment And Terminals At Ulslo (2027-2029)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 01, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117709415
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
22195/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Maintenance And Technical Assistance Services For Medical Gas Equipment And Terminals At Ulslo (2027-2029)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-10-2026
Work Detail
Maintenance And Technical Assistance Services For Medical Gas Equipment And Terminals At Ulslo (2027-2029)
Key Value
Tender Value
280,800 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
891d94bc-fa96-48e4-afea-abf71df622bc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.