GTR 117709357
Tenders Are Invited For Acquisition Of Preventive And Corrective Maintenance Services For Medical Equipment, Stomatology And Hvac From Uls Médio Paraíba
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 15, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117709357
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
22152/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Acquisition Of Preventive And Corrective Maintenance Services For Medical Equipment, Stomatology And Hvac From Uls Médio Paraíba
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
Acquisition Of Preventive And Corrective Maintenance Services For Medical Equipment, Stomatology And Hvac From Uls Médio Paraíba
Key Value
Tender Value
137,700 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
793f0fe0-17ee-4e9a-bbbb-909960dea870.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.