GTR 117708711
Tenders Are Invited For Providing Repair Services For Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 11, 2026
— 5 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117708711
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
0301200037626000180
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Providing Repair Services For Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026
5 days left
Work Detail
Providing Repair Services For Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
97,789 - RUB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4c57a249-a812-40c0-8283-05e088324195.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.