GTR 117708493
Tenders Are Invited For Epb Rd Project “Bringing 24/7 Installation Automation Equipment To Industrial Safety Requirements”
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
— 6 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117708493
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
РН60901496
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epb Rd Project “Bringing 24/7 Installation Automation Equipment To Industrial Safety Requirements”
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
6 days left
Work Detail
Epb Rd Project “Bringing 24/7 Installation Automation Equipment To Industrial Safety Requirements”
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4c9d5250-75cc-48f5-959c-b125a26abd52.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.