GTR 117708218

Tenders Are Invited For Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region’S 2024 County Medical Community Equipment Update Project (Cardiac Ultra-High-End Color Doppler Ultrasound Diagnostic Instrument)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 24, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117708218
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
GXZC2026-G1-000989-JDZB
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region’S 2024 County Medical Community Equipment Update Project (Cardiac Ultra-High-End Color Doppler Ultrasound Diagnostic Instrument)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region’S 2024 County Medical Community Equipment Update Project (Cardiac Ultra-High-End Color Doppler Ultrasound Diagnostic Instrument) (Gxzc2026-G1-000989-Jdzb) Public Bidding Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
83c8de60-70df-4081-965c-66928638fef5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders