GTR 117708152
Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Medical Equipment (Diagnostic Lamp, Commissioning Of Medical Equipment, Training In Operating Rules For Specialists Operating Medical Equipment And Specialists Performing Maintenance Of Medical Equipment)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
— 4 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117708152
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
ЗП609239
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Medical Equipment (Diagnostic Lamp, Commissioning Of Medical Equipment, Training In Operating Rules For Specialists Operating Medical Equipment And Specialists Performing Maintenance Of Medical Equipment)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
4 days left
Work Detail
Supply Of Medical Equipment (Diagnostic Lamp, Commissioning Of Medical Equipment, Training In Operating Rules For Specialists Operating Medical Equipment And Specialists Performing Maintenance Of Medical Equipment)
Key Value
Tender Value
34,900 - RUB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
33c0992e-1237-4177-aad5-f9ab57a95b97.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.