GTR 117707977
Tenders Are Invited For Intelligent Five Health Cloud Platform System And Medical Equipment Procurement Project
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 24, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117707977
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
[350703]ZDZB[GK]2026002
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Intelligent Five Health Cloud Platform System And Medical Equipment Procurement Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
Intelligent Five Health Cloud Platform System And Medical Equipment Procurement Project Public Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f227266c-e5ac-46ed-ae5e-62281c4a0679.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.