GTR 117707925
Tenders Are Invited For Kunming Panlong District People’S Hospital Color Ultrasound Diagnostic Instrument And Other Medical Equipment Procurement Project
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 28, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117707925
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
KMZC2026-G1-02295-YZGF-1297
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Kunming Panlong District People’S Hospital Color Ultrasound Diagnostic Instrument And Other Medical Equipment Procurement Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
Public Bidding Announcement For The Purchasing Project Of Color Ultrasound Diagnostic Instruments And Other Medical Equipment Of Panlong District Peoples Hospital Of Kunming City
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f26494bf-bdb3-477c-bcf5-f21a759eefac.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.