GTR 117707871
Tenders Are Invited For Metalworking – Igs Kreideberg High School Center With Kredo+, Lüneburg
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 06, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117707871
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
611959-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Metalworking – Igs Kreideberg High School Center With Kredo+, Lüneburg
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-10-2026
Work Detail
Metalworking – Igs Kreideberg High School Center With Kredo+, Lüneburg. Metal And Steel Construction Work At Igs Kreideberg
Key Value
Tender Value
453,000 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c88aa867-46cf-40ce-90e7-544062f9b786.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.