GTR 117707782

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Consumables – Delivery Of Specialized Disposable Medical Equipment, Including Deposits And Consumable Accessories For Medical Devices Purchased Under The National Reconstruction Plan

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 11, 2026 — 6 days left central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117707782
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
612250-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Consumables – Delivery Of Specialized Disposable Medical Equipment, Including Deposits And Consumable Accessories For Medical Devices Purchased Under The National Reconstruction Plan
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026 6 days left
Work Detail
Medical Consumables – Delivery Of Specialized Disposable Medical Equipment, Including Deposits And Consumable Accessories For Medical Devices Purchased Under The National Reconstruction Plan. Part No. 1 Patch For The Blood Level Sensor In The Reservoir, Compatible With The Stockert S5 Pro Camera, Which The Ordering Party Has In Stock,Part No. 2 Sensor For Non-Invasive Measurement Of Regional Cerebral Blood Oxygenation, +Part No. 2A Lease,Part #3 Intraoperative Heating Blanket,Part No. 4 Vascular Clips*,Part 5 Non-Invasive Coronary Artery Bypass Kit,Part 6 Ecmo Machine Paste,Part 7 Arterial And Venous Cannulas For Ecmo,Part 8 Arterial And Venous Cannula Insertion Kit, Compatible With Cannulas From Part 7,Part 9 Test Tubes,Part 10 Hydraulic And Semi-Rigid Penile Implant,Part 11 Hydraulic And Semi-Rigid Penile Implant,Part 12 Staplers, Loads, Disposable Instruments, Trocars And Others,Part 13 Surgical Silicone Vascular Retainers,Part 14 Extraction Bag,Part 15 Dural Regeneration Implants*,Part 16 Surgical Implants Made Of Porcine Collagen,Part 17 Laparoscopic Scissors,Part 18 Skin Graft Plates*,Part 19 Trocars, Scissors, Laparoscopic Instruments,Part 20 Trocars, Scissors, Laparoscopic Instruments,Part 21 Trocars For Shoulder Arthroscopy,Part 22 Consumables For The Becton Dickinson Facs Lyric Flow Cytometer, Which The Ordering Party Has In Stock,Part 23 Suction Tips For The Surgical Field,Part 24 Clippers,Part 25 Consumables For Endoscopic Spine Surgery Of The Vertebris System From Riwospine, In Stock Of The Ordering Party,Part 26 Venous Valve Trimmer,Part 27 Synthetic Bone Replacement Composite,Part 28 Battery Powered Disposable Rinsing System,Part 29 Hernia Repair Mesh,Part 30 Patient Drape Made Of Two-Layer Laminate,Part 31 Transport Sheet, Armrest Cover,Part 32 Seldinger Pleural Drainage Kit,Part 33 Disposable Scalpel,Part 34 Disposable Emergency Equine Puncture Kit For Adults,Part 35 Acupuncture Needles,Part 36 Accessories For The Carefusion Enflow™ Fluid Heating System Provided By The Ordering Party,Part 37 Extended Tips Kit,Part 38 Skin Stapler With 35 Staples,Part 39 Flushing Syringes,Part 40 - Assortment Compatible With The Ordering Partys 3D Imaging System Supporting The Planning And Course Of Oncological Treatments Carnalife Holo System,Part 41 - Assortment Compatible With The Ordering Partys Magnus Plus Automatic Sealing Machine With Synergiamilestone System,Part 42 - Assortment Compatible With The Dakewe S10dakewe Slide Printer Owned By The Ordering Party,Part 43 - Assortment Compatible With The Leica Cm1950 Free-Standing Cryostat Owned By The Ordering Party,Part 44 - Assortment Compatible With The Ordering Partys Milli Qmerck Millipore Laboratory Water Treatment System,Part 45 - Assortment Compatible With The Customers Spotlife® Touch Pulse Oximeter,Part 46 - Assortment Compatible With The Ecmo Device, Type Cardiohelp-Imaquet, Owned By The Ordering Party,Part 47 - Assortment Compatible With The Operating Lamps Owned By The Ordering Party - Maquet Powerled Ii 500/500Maquet,Part 48 - Assortment Compatible With The Ydx-100M-25B Surgical Suction Device Owned By The Ordering Party,Part 49 - Assortment Compatible With The Modula Europa Diagnostic Unit Owned By The Ordering Party,Part 50 - Assortment Compatible With The Fred Pa-1 Defibrillator Owned By The Ordering Party,Part 51 - Assortment Compatible With The Ordering Partys Anesthesia Machines And Patient Monitoring Systems From Ge Healthcare, Part 5 (Including Aestiva, Aespire, Avance, Excel Se, Carescape And Carescape Canvas),Part 52 - Assortment Compatible With The Sed
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0b944b36-6b6e-4784-b1bf-baebfebe7e9c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders