GTR 117707607
Request For Quotation For Selection Of A Carrier For The Deployment Of Hop Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 17, 2026
Central Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117707607
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UNDP-TCD-00994
Financer Name
United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)
Work Title
Request For Quotation For Selection Of A Carrier For The Deployment Of Hop Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Africa
Political Region
African Solidarity Fund (FSA),African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Request For Quotation For Selection of a Carrier for the Deployment of Hop Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ed3801a2-60a2-4fcd-9f89-2c641a6fe416.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.