GTR 117707598
Call For Individual Consultants For Enterprise Solutions Architect And Digital Capacity Development For Opc
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 17, 2026
Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117707598
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UNDP-LSO-00485
Financer Name
United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)
Work Title
Call For Individual Consultants For Enterprise Solutions Architect And Digital Capacity Development For Opc
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Africa
Political Region
Common Market for Eastern and Southern Africa, COMESA,African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Call For Individual Consultants For Enterprise Solutions Architect And Digital Capacity Development For Opc
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
564d2e02-f3f2-4ec2-8dba-59bb964862e0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.