GTR 117706383
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products - Supply Of Antibodies To Ensure Usmot Project, Fni Nnp Vihren - 2024
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 02, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117706383
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
612461-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products - Supply Of Antibodies To Ensure Usmot Project, Fni Nnp Vihren - 2024
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-10-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products - Supply Of Antibodies To Ensure Usmot Project, Fni Nnp Vihren - 2024. Antibodies For Neuroglial And Synaptic Activity,Antibodies For Myelin Production And Astrocyte Reactivity,Antibodies For Glioprogenitor Activity
Key Value
Tender Value
21,335 - BGN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0bc0c94e-5d0e-4902-8c6d-0e0c1057b055.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.