GTR 117706371

Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment – ​​(Dfp.271.134.2026.Amw) Servicing Of Radixact And Cyberknife Devices, Along With Technical Assistance And Service Support For Precision Accuray

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 10, 2026 — 4 days left central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117706371
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
612389-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment – ​​(Dfp.271.134.2026.Amw) Servicing Of Radixact And Cyberknife Devices, Along With Technical Assistance And Service Support For Precision Accuray
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026 4 days left
Work Detail
Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment – ​​(Dfp.271.134.2026.Amw) Servicing Of Radixact And Cyberknife Devices, Along With Technical Assistance And Service Support For Precision Accuray. Part 1,Part 2
Key Value
Tender Value
7,129,550 - PLN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1f6fcb19-1fd8-4490-a6f0-3622420d9a48.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders