GTR 117706346
Tenders Are Invited For A Batch Of Medical Equipment Procurement Projects Such As Surgical Microscopes In 2026
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 24, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117706346
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
N5101182026000196
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For A Batch Of Medical Equipment Procurement Projects Such As Surgical Microscopes In 2026
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
Chengdu Xinjin District Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital 2026 Tender Announcement For A Batch Of Medical Equipment Procurement Projects Including Surgical Microscopes
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
14bd56fa-efc3-44c4-a51e-72541d9146c8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.