GTR 117705983
Tenders Are Invited For Delivery Of Other Medical Equipment, Materials For Diagnostic Tests And Pneumatic Mail Bags For The District Hospital In Chrzanów
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 16, 2026
central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117705983
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
102/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Delivery Of Other Medical Equipment, Materials For Diagnostic Tests And Pneumatic Mail Bags For The District Hospital In Chrzanów
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Package 1 - Other Medical Equipment. A Detailed Description And Method Of Order Execution Is Included In Annex 2 To The Swz - Package And Annex 4 To Swz - Contract Template.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
927aa0a9-ec75-428a-93c4-2ff4ae64f1d6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.