GTR 117705963
Tenders Are Invited For Delivery Of Single-Use Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 11, 2026
— 5 days left
central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117705963
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
ZP.261.28.2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Delivery Of Single-Use Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026
5 days left
Work Detail
Catheters, Feeding Tubes, Drains, Probes
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
61c4eba2-dd38-4045-a818-b4114f53799e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.