GTR 117705734

Tenders Are Invited For Mogmt No. 172/26-Zoi “Medical Laboratory Equipment” Additional Medical Research Institute 1

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 2 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117705734
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
EZ20260903390479
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Mogmt No. 172/26-Zoi “Medical Laboratory Equipment” Additional Medical Research Institute 1
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 2 days left
Work Detail
Thermal shaker for tablets
Key Value
Tender Value
6,500 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ee79b585-c8a2-4af6-b91b-48f4e2379f7e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders