GTR 117705434
Tenders Are Invited For Development Of Design And Estimate Documentation For The Project “Technical Modernization Of The Air Preparation System For Bulk Sugar Storage Silos No. 1 And No. 2 With The Installation Of Ultrasonic Humidifiers With A Reverse Osmosis Water Purification System” At The “Construction Project” Stage.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 11, 2026
— 6 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117705434
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-1372078
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Development Of Design And Estimate Documentation For The Project “Technical Modernization Of The Air Preparation System For Bulk Sugar Storage Silos No. 1 And No. 2 With The Installation Of Ultrasonic Humidifiers With A Reverse Osmosis Water Purification System” At The “Construction Project” Stage.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026
6 days left
Work Detail
Development Of Design And Estimate Documentation For The Project “Technical Modernization Of The Air Preparation System For Bulk Sugar Storage Silos No. 1 And No. 2 With The Installation Of Ultrasonic Humidifiers With A Reverse Osmosis Water Purification System” At The “Construction Project” Stage.
Key Value
Tender Value
56,794 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
020e8141-4dc9-428e-9f83-cbf6a5f214f0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.