GTR 117705320
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Bricks
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
— 4 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117705320
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-1372275
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Bricks
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
4 days left
Work Detail
Purchase Of Bricks
Key Value
Tender Value
50,000 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
32c29c9b-1183-45b2-9380-e3e855676f6d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.