GTR 117704482
Tenders Are Invited For Sterilization And Maintenance Service Of Instruments, Medical Equipment, Hospital Lingerie, Dressing Materials Included With Transport Service.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 11, 2026
— 5 days left
central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117704482
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
TP-32/26
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Sterilization And Maintenance Service Of Instruments, Medical Equipment, Hospital Lingerie, Dressing Materials Included With Transport Service.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026
5 days left
Work Detail
1. The Subject Of The Order Is The Sterilization And Maintenance Service Of Tools, Medical Equipment, Hospital Linen, Dressing Material, Along With Transport Services. A Detailed Description Of The Subject Of The Order Is Set Out In Annex No. 1 To Swz.2.Place Of Service: West Pomeranian Hospitals, Independent Public Health Care Facility, Ul. Strzałowska 22, 71-730 Szczecin
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
575b1ae4-acdd-4f52-80ad-8408b8443443.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.