GTR 117704399

Tenders Are Invited For Delivery Of Disposable Medical Equipment For The District Hospital Sp. Z O.O. In Golub-Dobrzyń Under Restructuring.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 15, 2026 central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117704399
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
ZP/2026/PZ/09
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Delivery Of Disposable Medical Equipment For The District Hospital Sp. Z O.O. In Golub-Dobrzyń Under Restructuring.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
Supply Of Vacuum Blood Collection Systems.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
64848c6b-b141-41c1-921e-a63851ecc59c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders