GTR 117704380
Tenders Are Invited For Delivery Of Disposable And Reusable Medical Equipment For The Independent Public Health Care Complex In Turek
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 11, 2026
— 5 days left
central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117704380
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
ZP-TP-30/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Delivery Of Disposable And Reusable Medical Equipment For The Independent Public Health Care Complex In Turek
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026
5 days left
Work Detail
The Subject Of The Order Is The Supply Of Systems With A Humidification Chamber For The Independent Public Health Care Complex In Turek, A Detailed Description Of The Subject Of The Order And The Quantities Are Specified In Annex No. 2 To The Swz.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6c087015-1968-4319-84c0-78c467e07bbb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.