GTR 117703420
Tenders Are Invited For Peking University Peoples Hospitals Third Batch Of Medical Equipment Purchased Under The New Business Premises Opening Guarantee Project
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 24, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117703420
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
0722-26FE3684ZB4
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Peking University Peoples Hospitals Third Batch Of Medical Equipment Purchased Under The New Business Premises Opening Guarantee Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
Announcement Of The Third Batch (Second) Public Bidding For The Purchase Of Medical Equipment For The Newly Added Business Premises Of Peking University Peoples Hospital
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0106064a-c162-4a39-b762-18c3abeddf13.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.