GTR 117703377

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Maintenance Service (8) Project Of Chinese Academy Of Medical Sciences And Peking Union Medical College Hospital

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 24, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117703377
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
0701-264106071007
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Maintenance Service (8) Project Of Chinese Academy Of Medical Sciences And Peking Union Medical College Hospital
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
Public Tender Announcement For The Medical Equipment Maintenance Service (8) Project Of The Chinese Academy Of Medical Sciences And Peking Union Medical College Hospital
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ba83ba71-72eb-41f7-a206-fc0fa9e4ea76.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders