GTR 117703340

Tenders Are Invited For Physical Examination And Medical Imaging Equipment Purchase Project Of The Fourth Peoples Hospital Of Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 28, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117703340
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
ZTSJ-NZC-A26151
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Physical Examination And Medical Imaging Equipment Purchase Project Of The Fourth Peoples Hospital Of Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
Tender Announcement For The Physical Examination And Medical Imaging Equipment Purchase Project Of The Fourth Peoples Hospital Of Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
29ac0193-5a84-4d2e-931f-5e0496077f66.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders