GTR 117703304

Tenders Are Invited For A Batch Of Medical Equipment Procurement Projects For The Otolaryngology And Neck Surgery Department, Clinical Nutrition Department And Anesthesia Surgery Department Of Kunming Childrens Hospital

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 29, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117703304
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
KMZC2026-G1-02302-YZGF-1301
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For A Batch Of Medical Equipment Procurement Projects For The Otolaryngology And Neck Surgery Department, Clinical Nutrition Department And Anesthesia Surgery Department Of Kunming Childrens Hospital
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-09-2026
Work Detail
Public Bidding Announcement For A Batch Of Medical Equipment Procurement Projects In The Otolaryngology And Neck Surgery Department, Clinical Nutrition Department And Anesthesia Surgery Department Of Kunming Childrens Hospital
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
19c9f940-0fae-486a-810f-f911e175fc72.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders