GTR 117703299
Tenders Are Invited For Dongguan Binhai Bay Central Hospital Extracorporeal Shock Wave Therapy Instrument And Other Medical Equipment Procurement Project
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 30, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117703299
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
441901-2026-06437
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dongguan Binhai Bay Central Hospital Extracorporeal Shock Wave Therapy Instrument And Other Medical Equipment Procurement Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-09-2026
Work Detail
Dongguan Binhai Bay Central Hospital’S Tender Announcement For The Procurement Project Of Extracorporeal Shock Wave Therapy Device And Other Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
faa58d89-7425-4b65-95d1-f419818fe5d0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.