GTR 117703051
Tenders are invited for 1 Senior Solution Architect
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 15, 2026
Oceania
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117703051
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders are invited for 1 Senior Solution Architect
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Oceania
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for 1 Senior Solution Architect
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
94f85153-4502-438a-8715-618eab30ffe8.htm
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.