GTR 117702218

Tenders Are Invited For Maintenance Of Medical And Surgical Equipment 4 Lots

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 2 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117702218
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
EZ20260903390562
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Maintenance Of Medical And Surgical Equipment 4 Lots
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 2 days left
Work Detail
Maintenance of the Labumat 2 Urine Analyzer,Urised 3 Pro Urine Analyzer Maintenance,Maintenance of the Abl800 Flex Blood Gas Analyzer,Technical Maintenance of Medical Equipment (16 Items)
Key Value
Tender Value
23,605 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
305ac972-7938-4be4-8475-b261944c0199.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders