GTR 117702213
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Diagnostics
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117702213
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
EZ20260903390522
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Diagnostics
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Diagnostics of Production Equipment Np LLC Visma-Planar,Diagnostics of Production Equipment Np LLC Visma-Planar,Diagnostics of Production Equipment Np LLC Visma-Planar,Diagnostics of Ophthalmic Equipment,Diagnostics of Production Equipment NP LLC Visma-Planar,Operating Chair Diagnostics,
Key Value
Tender Value
1,220 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
66eb3109-a9e9-4220-8bf5-3f441fc4e85d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.