GTR 117701462
Bids Are Invited For Medical Equipment Repair Service
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
— 3 days left
Caribbean
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117701462
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
HGDVC-DAF-CM-2026-0088
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Medical Equipment Repair Service
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Caribbean
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
3 days left
Work Detail
Medical Equipment Repair Service
Key Value
Tender Value
575,000 - DOP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
acb23d1f-4943-4a6f-9893-30c7b9a02559.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.