GTR 117701186
Tenders Are Invited For Carrying Out Analyzes Of Urban Waste Water And Purification By-Products - Relaunch After A Declaration Without Action For Reasons Of General Interest
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 05, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117701186
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
26-84959
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Carrying Out Analyzes Of Urban Waste Water And Purification By-Products - Relaunch After A Declaration Without Action For Reasons Of General Interest
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-10-2026
Work Detail
Carrying Out Analyzes Of Urban Waste Water And Purification By-Products - Relaunch After A Declaration Without Action For Reasons Of General Interest
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
78fec790-6197-493c-804d-790043f5bc8b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.