GTR 117700703

Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Works (Services) For The Repair Of Medical Equipment 2026 (3 Lots)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 13, 2026 — 7 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117700703
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4746087
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Works (Services) For The Repair Of Medical Equipment 2026 (3 Lots)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-09-2026 7 days left
Work Detail
Procurement Of Works (Services) For The Repair Of Medical Equipment 2026 (3 Lots).Boxing Bag (Kickboxing), Silhouette Bag (Kickboxing), Boxing Bag (Kickboxing) With A Lifting Mechanism
Key Value
Tender Value
16,809 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
94b512b1-3b25-433a-952b-72244255e4a3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders